Název: |
Benystav cup |
Datum: |
25.-27.11. |
Pořadatel: |
SK OAZA Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106005 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 supreme |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Beneš Michal |
Oranžová 216 | |
252 19 Chrášťany u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
601 510 277 |
E-mail: |
mikebeny@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.skoaza.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Adámek Vojtěch | 21.03.1990 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 88 |
15 |
09.11.2016 19:26:47 |
||
2. |
Mgr. Jureček Martin | 15.04.1983 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 98 |
15 |
12.11.2016 20:51:23 |
||
3. |
Dušek Jakub | 14.09.1990 | SK OAZA Praha | 105 |
15 |
14.11.2016 16:30:40 |
||
4. |
Dušek Ondřej | 15.12.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 123 |
15 |
14.11.2016 20:54:00 |
||
5. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 132 |
12 |
01.11.2016 18:08:56 |
||
6. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 133 |
12 |
15.11.2016 11:48:11 |
||
7. |
Burger Tomáš | 23.10.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 140 |
12 |
07.11.2016 20:45:16 |
||
8. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 145 |
12 |
25 |
14.11.2016 17:04:42 |
|
9. |
Beneš Petr | 23.08.1996 | SK OAZA Praha | 160 |
12 |
02.11.2016 17:20:18 |
||
10. |
Frömmel Tomáš | 04.05.1989 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 190 |
12 |
06.11.2016 11:46:59 |
||
11. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 212 |
9 |
100 |
03.11.2016 13:19:10 |
|
12. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 270 |
9 |
148 |
volná karta | 18.11.2016 14:44:08 |
13. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 386 |
6 |
69 |
08.11.2016 17:03:54 |
|
14. |
Zelinka Jiří Javier | 25.01.1989 | Lokomotiva Praha | 440 |
6 |
10.11.2016 13:22:10 |
||
15. |
Sedláček Libor | 05.08.1979 | TC Pankrác | 463 |
4 |
přijat do hlavní soutěže | 04.11.2016 11:55:35 |
|
16. |
Bezděčka Jan | 23.07.1988 | TC Pankrác | 463 |
4 |
přijat do hlavní soutěže | 14.11.2016 21:33:26 |
|
17. |
Řežábek Robin | 20.07.1995 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 565 |
4 |
volná karta | 04.11.2016 12:28:51 |
|
18. |
Hrych Tomáš | 22.08.1987 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 694 |
4 |
přijat do hlavní soutěže | 02.11.2016 05:15:22 |
|
19. |
Beneš Pavel | 05.08.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 716 |
3 |
volná karta | 02.11.2016 17:19:41 |
|
20. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 915 |
3 |
121 |
01.11.2016 09:58:54 |
|
21. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 1030 |
1 |
86 |
05.11.2016 19:42:52 |
|
22. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.11.2016 16:41:27 |
|
23. |
Benda Marek | 24.03.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 1030 |
1 |
496 |
volná karta | 20.11.2016 15:34:40 |
24. |
Bouček Dominik | 29.07.1995 | Tenis Dobříš | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.11.2016 13:51:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kalivoda Adam | 17.04.1997 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 94 |
15 |
přijat do hlavní soutěže | 16.11.2016 20:11:48 |
|
2. |
Majšajdr Lubomír | 01.04.1988 | LTK Liberec | 85 |
15 |
pouze čtyřhra | 20.11.2016 14:31:20 |
|
3. |
Roubíček Petr | 27.03.1975 | TK Turnov | 1030 |
1 |
pouze čtyřhra | 20.11.2016 14:31:43 |
|
4. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 47 |
25 |
Pouze čtyřhra | 23.11.2016 11:54:15 |
|
5. |
Kotýk Martin | 10.08.1993 | TO SK Mělník | 303 |
6 |
Pouze čtyřhra | 23.11.2016 11:54:34 |
|
6. |
Bicek Lukáš | 16.03.1991 | I.ČLTK Praha | 956 |
3 |
Přijat do hlavní souteze | 24.11.2016 12:14:05 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 580 |
4 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.11.2016 09:30:18 |
2. |
Karas Luboš | 04.07.1967 | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 322 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.11.2016 10:19:06 |
|
3. |
Schwarz Viktor | 15.04.1998 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2016 10:26:44 |
|
4. |
Linhart David | 26.08.1994 | Start České Budějovice | 333 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2016 09:16:41 |
|
5. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 290 |
9 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2016 16:07:32 |
6. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 1030 |
1 |
129 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.11.2016 20:41:38 |
7. |
Vaníček Petr | 20.06.1988 | SK OAZA Praha | 461 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.11.2016 09:07:57 |
|
8. |
Kopf Václav | 06.11.1971 | Baník Příbram | 872 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 24.11.2016 11:29:51 |