Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
112:19 |
730:290 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Kolín | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
70:63 |
525:499 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Houštka | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
75:59 |
596:482 |
11 |
|
4 |
Slavoj Žiželice | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
74:58 |
544:488 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav o.s. | 4 |
3 |
35:28 |
72:60 |
560:533 |
11 |
|
6 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
63:70 |
513:528 |
9 |
|
7 |
Slavoj Čerčany | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
45:88 |
401:600 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Čelákovice | 0 |
7 |
7:56 |
19:113 |
279:728 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
9.6.2018 NT 17.6.2018 |
17 |
TK Čelákovice | Slavoj Čerčany | 2:7 |
5:14 |
52:90 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Teuber René | 1 |
Kalenda Lukáš | 4 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Smolen Antonín | 1 |
Strnad Štěpán (H) | 4 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Zimmermannová Eliška (H) | 1 |
Hrušková Karolína | 1 |
1:6 |
6:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Tikalová Žaneta (H) | 1 |
Šípková Agáta (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Teuber Eric | 1 |
Pecháček Jan | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kodera Martin | 1 |
Dvořák Daniel | 1 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Teuber René Teuber Eric |
1 1 |
Kalenda Lukáš Pecháček Jan |
4 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Smolen Antonín Smolen František |
1 1 |
Strnad Štěpán (H) Dvořák Daniel |
4 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Zimmermannová Eliška (H) Tikalová Žaneta (H) |
1 1 |
Hrušková Karolína Šípková Agáta (H) |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
52 |
90 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cveček Lukáš | 28.06.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
2 |
Teuber René | 04.01.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
3 |
Smolen Antonín | 06.05.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Teuber Eric | 14.06.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Kodera Martin | 30.06.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
6 |
Janota Jonáš | 22.04.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
7 |
Smolen František | 26.04.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
8 |
Hejzlar Matěj | 10.09.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
9 |
Kodera Matyáš | 10.06.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
10 |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
11 |
Janota Šimon | 26.04.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
12 |
Holeček Jakub | 26.10.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Zimmermannová Eliška (H) | 23.05.2005 |
786 |
1 |
22 |
Bláhová Nela (H) | 02.05.2006 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
Bláhová Natalie (H) | 02.05.2006 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Šestáková Magdalena | 04.02.2004 |
786 |
1 |
25 |
Tikalová Žaneta (H) | 01.10.2007 |
786 |
1 |
26 |
Válková Alžběta | 24.07.2008 |
786 |
1 |
27 |
Soukupova Adela | 23.06.2008 |
786 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalenda Lukáš | 21.09.2004 |
592 |
4 |
2 |
Strnad Štěpán (H) | 09.03.2006 |
659 |
4 |
3 |
Pecháček Jan | 29.01.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Dvořák Daniel | 24.05.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Virag Martin | 13.02.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
6 |
Lindner Dominik | 03.10.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
7 |
Dudík Dominik | 15.06.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
8 |
Hruška Karel Marek | 24.12.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
9 |
Stejskal Jan | 13.08.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
10 |
Jedlinský Jakub | 10.06.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Hrušková Karolína | 18.01.2004 |
786 |
1 |
22 |
Vlčková Natálie | 05.01.2004 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
Šípková Agáta (H) | 14.12.2007 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Topičová Karolína | 03.02.2005 |
786 |
1 |
25 |
Nehasilová Maja | 16.10.2007 |
786 |
1 |