Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. A | 6 |
1 |
55:8 |
113:26 |
728:372 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK SC OSTRAVA A | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
85:54 |
645:510 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Slavia Orlová A | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
73:66 |
578:573 |
10 |
|
4 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí A | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
65:68 |
561:558 |
10 |
|
5 |
SK LAMA -Vitality Slezsko A | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
63:77 |
546:628 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Zašová A | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
57:79 |
531:612 |
10 |
|
7 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub A | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
50:87 |
518:657 |
10 |
|
8 |
TK Na Dolině o.s.Trojanovice A | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
45:94 |
501:698 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
02.05.2015 |
8 |
SK LAMA -Vitality Slezsko A | Rožnovský tenisový klub A | 6:3 |
13:7 |
102:70 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Mihoč Jakub (H) | 25 |
Kubín Matěj | 12 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 12 |
Cerhák Matěj (H) | 6 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Kubáňová Anna (H) | 3 |
Chudějová Aneta | 6 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
6:2 |
17 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Šulcová Vanesa (H) | 1 |
Fukalová Barbora | 4 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Rys Dominik | 9 |
Dokoupil Přemysl | 3 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Otypka Matouš | 4 |
Zeithamel David | 3 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Mihoč Jakub (H) Horák Ondřej |
25 12 |
Kubín Matěj Dokoupil Přemysl |
12 3 |
7:5 |
5:7 |
0:1 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Galuška Daniel Damián Rys Dominik |
12 9 |
Cerhák Matěj (H) Zeithamel David |
6 3 |
2:6 |
2:1 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kubáňová Anna (H) Šulcová Vanesa (H) |
3 1 |
Chudějová Aneta Fukalová Barbora |
6 4 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
102 |
70 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mihoč Jakub (H) | 31.01.2001 |
75 |
25 |
2 |
Horák Ondřej | 14.10.2002 |
195 |
12 |
3 |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 |
202 |
12 |
4 |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 |
271 |
9 |
5 |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 |
697 |
4 |
6 |
Glocman Michal | 27.04.2004 |
908 |
3 |
7 |
Gebauer Viktor | 19.09.2001 |
803 |
3 |
8 |
Šindler Matěj | 04.01.2002 |
1072 |
1 |
9 |
Vavrečka Matěj | 19.06.2003 |
1072 |
1 |
21 |
Žílová Petra (H) | 08.12.2002 |
213 |
9 |
22 |
Navrátilová Hana | 21.05.2003 |
532 |
4 |
23 |
Kubáňová Anna (H) | 26.06.2003 |
656 |
3 |
24 |
Frančáková Nikola | 29.08.2004 |
511 |
4 |
25 |
Šulcová Vanesa (H) | 11.12.2004 |
775 |
1 |
26 |
Krsáková Sára | 28.01.2003 |
775 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bielik Lukáš (EU) | 03.09.2001 |
26 |
45 |
2 |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 |
169 |
12 |
3 |
Cerhák Matěj (H) | 12.10.2001 |
352 |
6 |
4 |
Dokoupil Přemysl | 11.02.2003 |
980 |
3 |
5 |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 |
766 |
3 |
6 |
Žilinský Jan | 04.01.2001 |
389 |
6 |
7 |
Filipko Adam | 27.02.2003 |
379 |
6 |
8 |
Filípek Dominik | 28.02.2002 |
1072 |
1 |
9 |
Janík Petr | 09.03.2003 |
1072 |
1 |
10 |
Vojkůvka Radim | 26.05.2002 |
1072 |
1 |
11 |
Nohavica David | 17.06.2003 |
1072 |
1 |
12 |
Knesl Kryštof | 31.07.2003 |
1072 |
1 |
21 |
Huňková Denisa (H) | 22.12.2002 |
59 |
20 |
22 |
Kužmová Katarina (EU) | 07.08.2001 |
283 |
6 |
23 |
Chudějová Aneta | 01.08.2003 |
257 |
6 |
24 |
Valová Tereza | 25.09.2001 |
406 |
4 |
25 |
Fukalová Barbora | 24.12.2002 |
532 |
4 |
26 |
Křenková Tereza | 30.08.2004 |
775 |
1 |
27 |
Hrušková Simona | 09.05.2002 |
775 |
1 |
28 |
Petřeková Adéla | 12.02.2001 |
775 |
1 |