Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Škoda Plzeň A | 7 |
0 |
54:3 |
109:7 |
674:160 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Slavia Plzeň | 6 |
1 |
45:16 |
91:37 |
635:364 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Cheb A | 5 |
2 |
31:29 |
67:62 |
507:485 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Sokolov A | 4 |
3 |
27:35 |
58:75 |
477:553 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTK Klatovy A | 3 |
4 |
29:33 |
62:67 |
477:511 |
10 |
|
6 |
TCG Karlovy Vary A | 2 |
5 |
26:34 |
55:71 |
427:501 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Nepomuk | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
49:86 |
413:616 |
8 |
|
8 |
Loko Plzeň A | 0 |
7 |
9:52 |
19:105 |
225:645 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1.5.2013 |
4 |
Sokol Nepomuk | Loko Plzeň A | 6:3 |
12:6 |
76:47 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Miller David (H) | 6 |
Duba Ondřej | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Dvořák Filip | 6 |
Valenta Jan | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Milotová Denisa | 4 |
Kryčová Tereza | 6 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Šedivá Aneta | 1 |
Dubová Magdalena | 9 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Vincour Adam | 4 |
Kubalík Adam | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Brož Petr (H) | 1 |
Koča Martin | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Milotová Denisa Šedivá Aneta |
4 1 |
Kryčová Tereza Dubová Magdalena |
6 9 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Miller David (H) Dvořák Filip |
6 6 |
Duba Ondřej Valenta Jan |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vincour Adam Brož Petr (H) |
4 1 |
Kubalík Adam Koča Martin |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
76 |
47 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miller David (H) | 23.06.2002 |
527 |
6 |
2 |
Dvořák Filip | 12.07.2001 |
593 |
6 |
3 |
Vincour Adam | 10.09.2002 |
1124 |
4 |
4 |
Brož Petr (H) | 15.06.2003 |
1711 |
1 |
21 |
Milotová Denisa | 28.01.2002 |
566 |
4 |
22 |
Králová Lucie | 23.11.2002 |
832 |
3 |
23 |
Šedivá Aneta | 06.10.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
24 |
Štědronská Bára | 20.08.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
25 |
Michálková Kristýna | 24.02.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
26 |
Týmlová Eliška | 26.08.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
27 |
Týmlová Jana | 26.08.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duba Ondřej | 09.04.2003 |
1711 |
1 |
2 |
Valenta Jan | 24.12.2003 |
1711 |
1 |
3 |
Kubalík Adam | 10.09.2002 |
1711 |
1 |
4 |
Antony Cedrik | 08.08.2002 |
1711 |
1 |
5 |
Kremláček Vladimír | 24.09.2002 |
1711 |
1 |
6 |
Koča Martin | 20.01.2002 |
1711 |
1 |
7 |
Janda Libor | 18.12.2001 |
1711 |
1 |
8 |
Pohořelý Jan | 26.03.2001 |
1711 |
1 |
21 |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 |
339 |
6 |
22 |
Dubová Magdalena | 21.08.2001 |
307 |
9 |
23 |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 |
506 |
4 |
24 |
Beránková Julie | 06.11.2001 |
1048 |
1 |