Datum narození: | 10.10.2010 |
Platnost reg. do: | 21.04.2025 |
Klub: | LTC Panorama Teplice |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 678 (6) | |||
2022-Z | LTC Panorama Teplice | 410 (9) | 513 (3) |
||
2022-L | LTC Panorama Teplice | 447 (6) | 535 (4) |
||
2023-Z | LTC Panorama Teplice | 391 (1) | 507 (4) |
||
2023-L | LTC Panorama Teplice | 602 (1) | 515 (4) |
||
2024-Z | LTC Panorama Teplice | 358 (6) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 0/1 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (D - 800), K: 2/2 | 4 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 4/1 |
24.02.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Šubert Daniel | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:0, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
25.11.2023, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Kabelka Nicolas | 6:1, 6:0 |
8>4 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Riedel Šimon | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 (6) |
4>2 | Hlas Robin | - | Ulbricht Filip | 7:5, 6:1 |
získané body: 14 b. |
09.12.2023TK Litvínov z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Komínek Matyáš | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.12.2023TK Litvínov z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Elsnic, Beňas | - | Ulbricht, Komínek | 6:4, 1:1, scr. |
získané body: 0 b. |
29.12.2023, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Laube Matěj | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:4, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
29.12.2023, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Ulbricht, Ryč | - | Karaba, Vaněk | 6:1, 6:4 |
2>1 | Ulbricht, Ryč | - | Laube, Bělohlávek | 6:2, 2:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 14 b. |
13.01.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Jaroš Matěj | 6:0, 6:0 |
8>4 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Utkin Denis | 5:7, 7:6 (6), 1:0 (9) |
4>2 | Laube Matěj | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 14 b. |
27.01.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Myšík Jaromír | 6:1, 6:1 |
8>4 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Kafka Michal | 6:3, 6:0 |
4>2 | Veselý Jan | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:0, 6:0 |
získané body: 14 b. |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Krystek Jakub | 7:5, 4:2, scr. |
8>4 | Chmelař Marek | - | Ulbricht Filip | 2:6, 6:2, 1:0 |
získané body: 10 b. |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Stehlík, Hampl | - | Jakeš, Ulbricht | 6:4, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.03.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Ulbricht Filip | - | Karásek Josef | 6:3, 7:5 |
8>4 | Roček Eduard | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 10 b. |
09.03.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Roček, Sirový | - | Šír, Ulbricht | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024, Letná Winter CupLTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Beňas Vít | - | Ulbricht Filip | 6:7 (1), 7:5, 1:0 (6) |
získané body: 0 b. |