Datum narození: | 29.09.2009 |
Platnost reg. do: | 15.11.2026 |
Klub: | TK Neridé |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | WILSON Tenis Centrum | 185 (20) | |||
2021 | WILSON Tenis Centrum | 140 (20) | |||
2022-Z | TK Neridé | 375 (1) | 373 (4) |
||
2022-L | TK Neridé | 459 (1) | 297 (6) |
||
2023-Z | TK Neridé | 271 (9) |
|||
2023-L | TK Neridé | 160 (12) |
|||
2024-Z | TK Neridé | 174 (1) |
628 (4) | ||
2024-L | TK Neridé | 534 (1) |
459 (6) |
02.12.2023, B1TK Neridé (B - 900), K: 9/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Ulrich Patrik | - | Nekovář Max | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023, B1TK Neridé (B - 900), K: 9/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
09.12.2023, TC Head tour1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Nekovář Max | - | Kodada Jan | 6:1, 6:2 |
16>8 | Nekovář Max | - | Zedek Jakub | 3:6, 6:1, 1:0 |
8>4 | Jirásek Milan | - | Nekovář Max | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 13 b. |
09.12.2023, TC Head tour1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Matějíček, Vokroj | - | Šára, Nekovář | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Nekovář Max | - | Luxa Tommy | scr. |
16>8 | Kylsán Jakub | - | Nekovář Max | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Zeman, Sirotek | - | Jacenko, Nekovář | 6:2, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
10.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborstředočeský (P - 600), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Kuba Luboš | - | Nekovář Max | 7:6, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
10.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborstředočeský (P - 600), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
24.02.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Nekovář Max | - | Vostřel Vojta | 6:1, 6:3 |
16>8 | Dymák Filip | - | Nekovář Max | 6:4, 7:5 |
získané body: 11 b. |
24.02.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 6/6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Zedek, Andr | - | Nekovář, Macinauer | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Nekovář Max | - | Kodada Jan | 6:3, 6:2 |
8>4 | Kraus Matyáš | - | Nekovář Max | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 (4) |
získané body: 10 b. |
16.03.2024Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Tichy, Mráz | - | Nekovář, Macinauer | 6:4, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024, DorostSK Satalice (C - 600), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Krsička David | - | Nekovář Max | 6:4, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |