Datum narození: | 22.11.2010 |
Platnost reg. do: | 08.12.2024 |
Klub: | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-Z | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 412 (6) | |||
2022-L | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 378 (6) | |||
2023-Z | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 239 (1) | |||
2023-L | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 298 (1) | 345 (6) |
||
2024-Z | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 203 (9) |
719 (3) | ||
2024-L | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 158 (9) |
608 (3) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 09.12.2023, TS CUPTENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 06.01.2024, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
3 | 13.01.2024TK Zlín (C - 800), K: 4/- | 0 |
4 | 20.01.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 9 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 9/4 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 09.12.2023, TS CUPTENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 06.01.2024, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
3 | 13.01.2024TK Zlín (C - 800), K: 4/- | - |
4 | 20.01.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 0/3 |
09.12.2023, TS CUPTENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Rutarová Julie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:3, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.12.2023, TS CUPTENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Dvořáková, Ploskuňáková | - | Horehleďová, Malásková | 6:3, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hrdličková Terezie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Švecová, Schneiderová | - | Hrbáčová, Horehleďová | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024TK Zlín (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Marušáková Kristýna | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:4, 3:6, 1:0 (8) |
získané body: 0 b. |
13.01.2024TK Zlín (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
20.01.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Rašovská Viola | 2:1, scr. |
16>8 | Stryková Justyna Anna | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 9 b. |
20.01.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Miklišová, Langášová | - | Horehleďová, Pásková | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
25.11.2023, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Daňová Ella | 6:3, 6:3 |
8>4 | Hujíková Agáta | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 7:5, 6:1 |
získané body: 10 b. |
25.11.2023, Prince CupSK Zlín-Mladcová (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Blaškovičová, Urbánková | - | Horehleďová, Přikrylová | 6:1, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Najdekrová Julie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 4:6, 7:6 (5), 1:0 (8) |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Horehleďová, Najdekrová | - | Hodická, Krchová | 6:0, 6:2 |
4>2 | Kočíková, Prosová | - | Horehleďová, Najdekrová | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 7 b. |
16.12.2023, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Miškovský Nathalie Charlize | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 (10) |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
29.12.2023, Sdružený přebor okresu KarvináTK Havířov, z.s. (P - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Fabíková Nikol | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (10) |
8>4 | Losková Marie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 3:6, 7:6 (8), 1:0 (9) |
získané body: 10 b. |
29.12.2023, Sdružený přebor okresu KarvináTK Havířov, z.s. (P - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Gebauerová, Koukolová | - | Smíšková, Horehleďová | 6:0, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.01.2024Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Stanovská Kristýna | - | Horehleďová Barbora | Scr. |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.01.2024Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
03.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborjihomoravský (P - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Vymětalíková Lucie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 3:6, 7:6 (5), 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024, Halový oblastní přeborjihomoravský (P - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kučerová, Čoupková | - | Horehleďová, Lišková | 6:0, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
10.02.2024, Tk Milo OlomoucTK Milo Olomouc (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Moťková Eliška | 6:4, 6:4 |
8>4 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Grénarová Eliška | 6:0, 6:1 |
4>2 | Vymětalíková Lucie | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 3:6, 6:2, 1:0 (10) |
získané body: 14 b. |
10.02.2024, Tk Milo OlomoucTK Milo Olomouc (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Zedníčková, Horehleďová | - | Grénarová, Moťková | 6:4, 6:3 |
4>2 | Vymětalíková, Landová | - | Zedníčková, Horehleďová | scr. |
získané body: 7 b. |
17.02.2024, WILSON CUPSK Tenis Tišnov (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Švecová Lena | 7:5, 6:0 |
16>8 | Čoupková Aneta | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 17 b. |
17.02.2024, WILSON CUPSK Tenis Tišnov (B - 900), K: 8/8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Brodská, Kočíková | - | Horehleďová, Losková | 6:0, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Ihnaťuková Karina | 6:3, 6:2 |
4>2 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 6:3, 7:6 |
2>1 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Davis Nina | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 30 b. |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Horehleďová, Ilčenko | - | Ihnaťuková, Andrlová | 6:4, 6:3 |
2>1 | Gabrielová, Davis | - | Horehleďová, Ilčenko | 6:1, 6:0 |
získané body: 10 b. |
09.03.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Váňová Eliška | 6:3, 6:2 |
4>2 | Prosová Adéla | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:1, 6:4 |
získané body: 14 b. |
09.03.2024, TC Brno CUPTC Brno. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Lišková, Kazíková | - | Horehleďová, Boháčová | 6:3, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.03.2024, JODA CUPTC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Jersáková Julie | scr. |
8>4 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Remenárová Alexandra | 6:2, 6:1 |
4>2 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Krčková Klára | 6:3, 6:2 |
2>1 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Marušáková Kristýna | 6:2, 3:6, 1:0 (7) |
získané body: 30 b. |
16.03.2024, JODA CUPTC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Horehleďová, Fabíková | - | Štancl, Hrstková | 6:1, 6:3 |
4>2 | Horehleďová, Fabíková | - | Remenárová, Marušáková | 6:2, 7:6 (5) |
2>1 | Krčková, Lišková | - | Horehleďová, Fabíková | 7:5, 6:2 |
získané body: 10 b. |
23.03.2024, Ridera Open 2024SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Hladká Klára | 6:2, 6:2 |
8>4 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Daňová Ella | 6:1, 6:1 |
4>2 | Horehleďová Barbora | - | Segeťová Anežka | 6:1, 6:1 |
2>1 | Koukolová Tereza | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:3, 7:5 |
získané body: 20 b. |
23.03.2024, Ridera Open 2024SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Chlebovská, Horehleďová | - | Konderlová, Šigutová | 4:6, 6:0, 1:0 (6) |
4>2 | Mazochová, Schimandlová | - | Chlebovská, Horehleďová | 6:4, 6:1 |
získané body: 7 b. |
22.03.2024, A3TC BORS CLUB (A - 1000), K: 12/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Langášová Zuzana | - | Horehleďová Barbora | 6:0, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |
22.03.2024, A3TC BORS CLUB (A - 1000), K: 12/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |