Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu A | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
94:43 |
683:450 |
13 |
|
2 |
LTC Tábor 1903 C | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
90:48 |
675:451 |
13 |
|
3 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
83:55 |
638:559 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Soběslav A | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
76:64 |
617:577 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Pelhřimov B | 3 |
4 |
37:26 |
83:62 |
650:562 |
10 |
|
6 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
61:78 |
561:616 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Motor České Budějovice | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
53:87 |
519:655 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Centropen Dačice | 0 |
7 |
4:59 |
16:119 |
278:751 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 |
2 |
TJ Centropen Dačice | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1:8 |
4:16 |
56:105 |
|
2 |
04.5.2019 |
7 |
LTC Tábor 1903 C | TJ Centropen Dačice | 9:0 |
18:2 |
112:35 |
|
3 |
11.5.2019 |
11 |
TJ Centropen Dačice | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 1:8 |
2:16 |
30:103 |
|
4 |
25.5.2019 |
14 |
TK Pelhřimov B | TJ Centropen Dačice | 9:0 |
18:1 |
107:25 |
|
5 |
08.6.2019 |
20 |
TJ Centropen Dačice | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu A | 0:9 |
0:18 |
28:108 |
|
6 |
15.6.2019 |
21 |
TK Soběslav A | TJ Centropen Dačice | 9:0 |
18:1 |
112:38 |
|
7 |
22.6.2019 |
28 |
TJ Motor České Budějovice | TJ Centropen Dačice | 7:2 |
15:6 |
104:66 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pokorný Pavel | 15.09.1987 |
846 |
3 |
2 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav | 08.10.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Musil Petr | 22.04.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Pokorný Michal | 12.05.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Straka Václav | 08.05.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kubek Tomáš | 16.12.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Doležal Matyáš | 30.06.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Šimánková Klára | 12.06.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Kubeková Dana | 26.09.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Riedlingová Lenka | 20.12.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Pátková Tina | 31.10.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Musilová Nela | 17.11.2008 |
1030 |
1 |