Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 8 |
0 |
56:16 |
117:37 |
836:472 |
16 |
|
2 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 7 |
1 |
54:18 |
111:45 |
809:508 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
86:73 |
725:619 |
13 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 4 |
4 |
39:33 |
84:67 |
706:599 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
5 |
36:36 |
76:80 |
668:709 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 3 |
5 |
30:42 |
70:89 |
666:749 |
11 |
|
7 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 |
5 |
25:47 |
56:100 |
560:762 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:93 |
583:759 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 1 |
7 |
16:56 |
36:113 |
413:789 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
22.06.2019 |
38 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 0:9 |
0:18 |
51:110 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Zháněl Marek | 1 |
Votápka Marek | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kroupa Ondřej | 1 |
Jursa Dominik | 1 |
4:6 |
5:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Paračková Tereza | 1 |
Hejčíková Sára | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Pivodová Marika | 1 |
Kučová Marta Anna | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Vodička Martin | 1 |
Polách Vítězslav | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Res Oldřich | 1 |
Šimek Ondřej | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Zháněl Marek Kroupa Ondřej |
1 1 |
Votápka Marek Jursa Dominik |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Vodička Martin Res Oldřich |
1 1 |
Polách Vítězslav Šimek Ondřej |
1 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Paračková Tereza Pivodová Marika |
1 1 |
Hejčíková Sára Kučová Marta Anna |
1 1 |
5:7 |
3:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
51 |
110 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uvíra Matěj (H) | 20.07.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Res Richard | 25.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Tuhovčák Matěj | 22.09.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Zháněl Marek | 02.11.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kroupa Ondřej | 24.04.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Vodička Martin | 10.11.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Res Oldřich | 06.06.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Staš Michael | 08.05.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
KAVKA Patrik | 28.11.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kuropčáková Klára (H) | 25.12.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Paračková Tereza | 05.08.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pivodová Marika | 16.02.1991 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Resová Kamila | 25.04.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Resová Lucie | 14.08.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Stupkova ELiska | 21.12.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Návratová Barbora | 10.03.1996 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Návratova Martina | 03.03.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votápka Marek | 03.05.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Jursa Dominik | 30.03.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Polách Vítězslav | 09.01.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Šimek Ondřej | 23.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Konštacký Jan | 28.08.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Nepožitek Lukáš | 29.04.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Křistek Matěj | 28.12.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kubalka Igor (EU) | 23.04.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Stanovský Petr | 30.06.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Verčík Ivo (EU) | 19.12.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Ručka Filip | 25.06.2007 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Hejčíková Sára | 19.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Kučová Marta Anna | 29.01.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Poláchová Adéla | 01.11.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Míčková Lucie | 10.02.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Rusinová Nikola | 22.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Gajdošíková Adéla | 28.07.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Lednická Helena | 10.02.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Galgonková Sára | 04.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |