Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 8 |
0 |
56:16 |
117:37 |
836:472 |
16 |
|
2 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 7 |
1 |
54:18 |
111:45 |
809:508 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
86:73 |
725:619 |
13 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 4 |
4 |
39:33 |
84:67 |
706:599 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
5 |
36:36 |
76:80 |
668:709 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 3 |
5 |
30:42 |
70:89 |
666:749 |
11 |
|
7 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 |
5 |
25:47 |
56:100 |
560:762 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:93 |
583:759 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 1 |
7 |
16:56 |
36:113 |
413:789 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
08.06.2019 |
30 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 6:3 |
12:7 |
87:63 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Mutina Tomáš | 1 |
Sekula David | 4 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Valigůra Radim | 1 |
Břežný Jiří | 1 |
4:6 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Solková Jana | 1 |
Jandačková Vera (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kubinová Drahomíra | 1 |
Mecová Kristýna (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Čása Libor | 1 |
Žemla Jakub | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kačerovský Antonín | 1 |
Pešat Pavel | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Solková Jana Kubinová Drahomíra |
1 1 |
Jandačková Vera (H) Mecová Kristýna (H) |
1 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Mutina Tomáš Valigůra Radim |
1 1 |
Břežný Jiří Sekula David |
1 4 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Čása Libor Kačerovský Antonín |
1 1 |
Žemla Jakub Pešat Pavel |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
87 |
63 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plaček Jiří | 03.08.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Mutina Tomáš | 08.01.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Valigůra Radim | 16.04.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Kobr Tomáš | 03.05.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Čása Libor | 25.04.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kubina Pavel | 18.01.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kačerovský Antonín | 06.06.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Valigůra Vojtěch | 20.08.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Solková Jana | 26.08.1972 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Ondrášková Nikola | 10.05.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Kubinová Drahomíra | 24.02.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Polášková Adriana | 19.02.2007 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Zátorská Eliška | 15.12.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sekula David | 08.11.1994 |
628 |
4 |
2 |
Holaň Marek | 13.04.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Doležal David | 02.05.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Němeček Tomáš | 14.08.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Břežný Jiří | 26.01.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Žemla Jakub | 03.07.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Pešat Pavel | 18.05.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Klos František | 20.05.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Oleksy Šimon | 22.02.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Juříček Filip | 04.12.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Šrubař Adam | 25.11.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Lys Ondřej | 17.07.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Priesolová Julie | 16.11.2001 |
435 |
6 |
22 |
Hermanová Barbara | 17.12.1992 |
519 |
4 |
23 |
Jandačková Vera (H) | 30.12.1982 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Mecová Kristýna (H) | 05.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Bodnárová Kristýna | 03.12.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pešatová Marie | 05.02.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Štveráková Terezie | 21.03.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Lazarová Lucie | 13.07.2004 |
1030 |
1 |