Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tsport Votice C | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
92:45 |
671:477 |
13 |
|
2 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany B | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
89:59 |
698:579 |
12 |
|
3 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany C | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
68:66 |
546:569 |
11 |
|
4 |
SPORTTENIS Poříčí B | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
67:76 |
600:654 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK B | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
73:65 |
618:570 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Ondřejov | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
69:72 |
607:604 |
10 |
|
7 |
Tenisový oddíl Junior | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
64:77 |
564:602 |
10 |
|
8 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou C | 0 |
7 |
16:47 |
37:99 |
440:689 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6.2019 NT 23.6.2019 |
22 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou C | Tenisový oddíl Junior | 3:6 |
7:14 |
67:95 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Plachta Roman | 1 |
Hájek Ondřej | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Padevět Tomáš | 1 |
Hauba Petr | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Marvanová Tereza | 1 |
Plachá Kristýna | 4 |
6:7 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Rillichová Barbora | 1 |
Švestková Šárka | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Plachta Martin | 1 |
Škoda Martin | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Heřman Jaroslav | 1 |
Švarc Jiří | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Pešanová Nina Marvanová Tereza |
1 1 |
Plachá Kristýna Švestková Šárka |
4 1 |
5:7 |
7:6 |
0:1 |
12 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Baštýř Lukáš Heřman Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Hauba Petr Hájek Ondřej |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Plachta Martin Růžička Filip |
1 1 |
Fialka Miroslav Jungmann Jaroslav |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
67 |
95 |
7 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plachta Roman | 05.11.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hruška Josef | 22.03.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Onderčanin Jan | 08.08.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Baštýř Lukáš | 29.07.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Padevět Tomáš | 05.11.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Plachta Martin | 01.06.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Růžička Filip | 02.09.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Heřman Jaroslav | 13.09.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Cyrány Jan | 06.05.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Marvanová Tereza | 14.08.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Pešanová Nina | 11.04.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Rillichová Barbora | 22.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hájek Ondřej | 08.03.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hauba Petr | 12.08.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Škoda Martin | 22.02.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Stibůrek Stanislav | 06.01.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Švestka Petr | 04.11.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Švarc Jiří | 19.10.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Jungmann Jaroslav | 15.09.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Fialka Miroslav | 08.02.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Plachá Kristýna | 16.01.1991 |
685 |
4 |
22 |
Švestková Šárka | 07.07.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Schůtová Blanka | 27.07.1993 |
1030 |
1 |