Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 7 |
0 |
38:25 |
76:58 |
608:512 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
96:38 |
680:424 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
77:58 |
614:561 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Rakovník | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
77:52 |
579:499 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Rudná C | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
72:61 |
640:549 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Rudná D | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
54:79 |
477:621 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1 |
6 |
26:37 |
56:75 |
514:582 |
8 |
|
8 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice C | 0 |
7 |
9:54 |
21:108 |
346:710 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 NT 5.5.2019 |
4 |
LTC Rakovník | TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3:6 |
6:12 |
67:85 |
|
2 |
4.5.2019 NT 12.5.2019 |
6 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | LTC Rudná C | 5:4 |
9:11 |
84:96 |
|
3 |
11.5.2019 NT 26.5.2019 |
11 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice C | TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3:6 |
7:12 |
56:93 |
|
4 |
25.5.2019 NT 9.6.2019 |
15 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | TJ TK Neratovice | 5:4 |
10:8 |
83:72 |
|
5 |
8.6.2019 NT 16.6.2019 |
18 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | TJ Hvězda Kladno | 4:5 |
10:11 |
85:90 |
|
6 |
15.6.2019 NT 23.6.2019 |
24 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | LTC Rudná D | 6:3 |
12:7 |
94:65 |
|
7 |
22.6.2019 NT 29.6.2019 |
25 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 5:4 |
10:9 |
79:71 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Košín Josef (H) | 01.09.1968 |
863 |
3 |
2 |
Křepelka Jonáš | 11.08.1989 |
954 |
3 |
3 |
Routa Marek (H) | 21.02.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Angelis Marek | 25.09.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Bartoš Arnošt | 07.04.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Angelis Petr | 27.01.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Pavlíček Miroslav | 02.04.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Křepelková Tereza (H) | 05.04.1989 |
653 |
4 |
22 |
Fišerová Daniela | 16.06.1988 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Kuncová Iva | 29.09.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Pavlíčková Petra | 10.05.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Routová Jana | 27.10.1967 |
1030 |
1 |