Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Brno - Chrlice | 5 |
0 |
37:8 |
78:21 |
545:268 |
10 |
|
2 |
Start Brno C | 3 |
2 |
26:19 |
54:47 |
448:431 |
8 |
|
3 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky C | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
52:48 |
455:416 |
8 |
|
4 |
SKP Kometa Brno B | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
51:48 |
437:432 |
8 |
|
5 |
TJ Brno-Komín D | 1 |
4 |
17:28 |
40:61 |
408:477 |
6 |
|
6 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 0 |
5 |
9:36 |
23:73 |
231:500 |
4 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
SK Slatina B -zrušeno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6.2019 |
22 |
TJ Brno-Komín D | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky C | 4:5 |
8:11 |
80:94 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Němčanský Lukáš | 1 |
Lob Dominik | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Cendelín Pavel | 1 |
Hájek Ladislav | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Jusková Dagmar (H) | 1 |
Gutterová Jana | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Konečná Julie | 1 |
Sikorová Klára | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Chlibek David | 1 |
Strouhal Ivo | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Ryšánek David (H) | 1 |
Pachl Aleš | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Němčanský Lukáš Chlibek David |
1 1 |
Hájek Ladislav Pachl Aleš |
1 1 |
3:6 |
7:6 |
7:6 |
17 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Cendelín Pavel Ryšánek David (H) |
1 1 |
Procházka Robert Strouhal Ivo |
1 1 |
5:7 |
6:7 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Jusková Dagmar (H) Konečná Julie |
1 1 |
Gutterová Jana Sikorová Klára |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
80 |
94 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Field Steve (EU) | 19.08.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Němčanský Lukáš | 02.07.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Verner Štěpán | 06.09.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Verner Martin | 06.09.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Cendelín Pavel | 28.07.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Chlibek David | 08.01.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Ryšánek David (H) | 02.01.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Helešic Martin | 04.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Tlačbaba Matěj | 02.07.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Jindra Jakub | 02.06.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
OLIVA Lukáš | 21.09.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Greger Šimon | 28.09.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Cendelínová Petra | 02.11.1992 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Jantačová Elen | 16.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Jusková Dagmar (H) | 22.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Cendelínová Lucie | 18.04.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Walterová Susanne | 19.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Konečná Julie | 06.11.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Konečná Ema | 24.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Straková Ivana | 09.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Půža David | 28.01.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Kučera Petr | 11.05.1966 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Doležel Jiří | 13.01.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Zajíc Jonáš | 13.05.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Lob Dominik | 06.10.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Procházka Robert | 11.02.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Hájek Ladislav | 26.02.1955 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Telecký Jindřich | 02.09.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Strouhal Ivo | 21.10.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Novotný Jiří | 10.07.1962 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Pachl Aleš | 23.02.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Novotný Artur | 14.02.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Hlučilová Jana | 05.06.1980 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Gutterová Jana | 30.10.1974 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Sikorová Klára | 25.10.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Ohnišťová Petra | 30.08.1991 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Havlásková Lucie | 10.04.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Veselá Veronika | 06.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Kostelníková Denisa | 19.10.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Strouhalová Kateřina | 23.05.2003 |
1030 |
1 |