Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TO TJ Svitavy B | 7 |
0 |
42:21 |
88:53 |
685:520 |
14 |
|
2 |
U.S.SPA TC Dolní Dobrouč | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
85:54 |
659:538 |
13 |
|
3 |
TC Jevíčko | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
72:69 |
631:609 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
68:68 |
572:593 |
11 |
|
5 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová B | 3 |
4 |
22:41 |
52:87 |
502:670 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí B | 2 |
5 |
34:29 |
78:64 |
660:585 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tennis club Litomyšl, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
68:73 |
588:626 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Letohrad | 0 |
7 |
21:42 |
46:89 |
509:665 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
25.5. |
16 |
U.S.SPA TC Dolní Dobrouč | Slovan Moravská Třebová B | 8:1 |
16:2 |
101:42 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 9 |
Brož David | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Hlaváč Jan (H) | 1 |
Riemer Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Blažková Pavlína | 1 |
Sedláková Kristýna | 1 |
6:4 |
6:0 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Rykrová Nikol | 1 |
Šejnohová Natálie (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Junek Jan | 1 |
Durák Lubomír | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Bečička Robin (H) | 1 |
Babouček Tomáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Blažková Pavlína Rykrová Nikol |
1 1 |
Sedláková Kristýna Šejnohová Natálie (H) |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Camfrla Štěpán Junek Jan |
9 1 |
Durák Lubomír Babouček Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Hlaváč Jan (H) Bečička Robin (H) |
1 1 |
Brož David Riemer Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:2 |
7:6 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
101 |
42 |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 |
226 |
9 |
2 |
Srbený Adam | 23.07.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Hlaváč Jan (H) | 20.05.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Junek Jan | 13.02.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Bečička Robin (H) | 21.10.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Paulson David (H) | 19.02.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Opletal Petr (H) | 07.11.1996 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Bělský Tomáš | 25.05.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Plíva Michal | 28.12.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Novák Kryštof | 25.04.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Blažková Pavlína | 05.03.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Krejčí Eliška | 20.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pražáková Pavlína | 12.04.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Grossová Aneta | 15.12.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Rykrová Nikol | 27.10.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Hynková Veronika | 22.05.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elísek Tomáš | 10.07.1995 |
147 |
12 |
2 |
Brož David | 20.12.1991 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Riemer Tomáš | 15.08.1991 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Málek Jan | 01.06.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Durák Lubomír | 12.11.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Sedlák Jiří | 16.04.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Málek Josef | 01.06.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kalous Erich | 25.12.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Babouček Tomáš | 30.12.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Kašický Jan | 20.08.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Sedláková Kristýna | 13.08.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Podhorná Petra | 02.10.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Hájková Hana | 26.04.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Šejnohová Natálie (H) | 29.10.2004 |
1030 |
1 |