Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. B | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
111:23 |
744:384 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. C | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
82:51 |
617:488 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Radotín B | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
75:64 |
616:584 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sokol Královice | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
65:66 |
560:539 |
11 |
|
5 |
CPM Tenis Praha | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:72 |
520:555 |
9 |
|
6 |
TCD Donovalská | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
56:77 |
450:526 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Petrovice C | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
49:82 |
495:610 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Horní Měcholupy B | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
31:98 |
361:677 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
11.5.2019 |
12 |
CPM Tenis Praha | TK Horní Měcholupy B | 7:2 |
14:5 |
88:50 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Zloch Ondřej | 1 |
Bursa Matyáš (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Freitag David | 1 |
Fiala Karel (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Bánhidai Sandra (H) | 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||||
4. |
Rombaldová Daniela | 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||||
5. |
Janda Lukáš | 1 |
Botek David | 1 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Pečenka Martin | 1 |
Vích Marek | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Bánhidai Sandra (H) Rombaldová Daniela |
1 1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||||
8. |
Zloch Ondřej Janda Lukáš |
1 1 |
Fiala Karel (H) Bursa Matyáš (H) |
1 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Šuléř Stanislav Freitag David |
1 1 |
Botek David Vích Marek |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
88 |
50 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šuléř Stanislav | 12.10.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Zloch Ondřej | 03.07.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Freitag David | 14.04.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Janda Lukáš | 22.01.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Pečenka Martin | 16.11.1966 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Pečenka Jakub | 21.03.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Chaloupka Tomáš | 01.09.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Pečenka Jiří | 21.03.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Pečenka Jiří | 21.03.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Netušil Karel | 13.05.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Rudolfová Michaela | 08.12.1990 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Encinas Michelle Diane | 23.12.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Bánhidai Sandra (H) | 21.12.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Rombaldová Daniela | 18.01.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bursa Matyáš (H) | 24.07.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Blažek Dominik | 30.07.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Fiala Karel (H) | 23.01.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Fiala Karel (H) | 21.05.1958 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Šplechtna Svatopluk | 30.11.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Hrouda Jiří | 08.03.1957 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Botek David | 09.07.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kulík Albert | 02.02.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kunc Adam | 05.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Rýva Vojtěch | 06.03.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Vích Marek | 04.12.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Musílek Petr | 10.05.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ernestová Laura | 19.04.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Holovská Nina | 10.10.1975 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Schwarzová Barbora | 28.06.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Hovorková Michaela | 18.05.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Štochlová Karolina | 01.08.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Blažková Aneta | 04.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Černá Tereza | 06.12.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Rücková Lucie | 21.02.2006 |
1030 |
1 |