Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 7 |
0 |
45:18 |
96:42 |
692:454 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
724:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TC Pankrác B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
85:54 |
611:555 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
63:74 |
576:618 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:75 |
594:606 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
56:83 |
545:645 |
9 |
|
7 |
VŠSK MFF Praha | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
40:89 |
485:639 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sokol Chuchle | 0 |
7 |
20:43 |
45:92 |
457:686 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 |
3 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | 9:0 |
18:2 |
116:59 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Theier Radek | 4 |
Šimeček Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Duda Adam (H) | 1 |
Kubánek Miloš | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Burianová Martina | 4 |
Kahl Jana | 3 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Dostálová Markéta (H) | 1 |
Špicarová Ivana | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kopf Václav (H) | 1 |
Lacina Pavel | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Brajer Michal | 1 |
Březina Richard | 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Burianová Martina Dostálová Markéta (H) |
4 1 |
Kahl Jana Špicarová Ivana |
3 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Theier Radek Duda Adam (H) |
4 1 |
Březina Richard Kubánek Miloš |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Ježek Vlastimil Kopf Václav (H) |
1 1 |
Lacina Pavel Šimeček Jan |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
116 |
59 |
18 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theier Radek | 22.09.1987 |
635 |
4 |
2 |
Roth Lukáš | 15.07.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Vlček Pavel | 05.05.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Duda Adam (H) | 28.10.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Černík Daniel | 14.05.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kopf Václav (H) | 06.11.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Brajer Michal | 09.11.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Ježek Vlastimil | 21.05.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Krůta Tomáš | 09.02.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Mach Ivo | 26.04.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Marvan Leoš | 13.08.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Fatka Petr | 27.08.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Burianová Martina | 21.07.1991 |
620 |
4 |
22 |
Bečková Zuzana | 15.05.1987 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Martincová Aneta | 05.05.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Dostálová Markéta (H) | 10.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Jandová Renata | 16.03.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Karolová Michaela | 17.02.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Krůtová Tereza | 09.01.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Růžičková Adéla (H) | 07.09.1991 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimeček Jan | 23.02.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Kubánek Miloš | 27.11.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Lacina Pavel | 29.08.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Březina Richard | 20.05.1970 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Novák Tomáš | 23.05.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Porkert Lukáš | 16.03.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Vychodil Matěj | 24.08.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Šota Petr (H) | 11.11.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kahl Jana | 07.10.1960 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Volfová Jolana | 15.06.1971 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pauerová Milena | 07.03.1956 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Březinová Světlana | 27.09.1969 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Špicarová Ivana | 19.08.1967 |
1030 |
1 |