Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 7 |
0 |
45:18 |
96:42 |
692:454 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
724:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TC Pankrác B | 4 |
3 |
39:24 |
85:54 |
611:555 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 4 |
3 |
28:35 |
63:74 |
576:618 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:75 |
594:606 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
56:83 |
545:645 |
9 |
|
7 |
VŠSK MFF Praha | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
40:89 |
485:639 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sokol Chuchle | 0 |
7 |
20:43 |
45:92 |
457:686 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.4.2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 7:2 |
15:6 |
109:64 |
|
2 |
4.5.2019 |
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. A | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 3:6 |
6:12 |
75:97 |
|
3 |
11.5.2019 |
12 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 4:5 |
9:12 |
83:93 |
|
4 |
25.5.2019 |
14 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | VŠSK MFF Praha | 9:0 |
18:0 |
113:60 |
|
5 |
8.6.2019 |
19 |
TC Pankrác B | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 3:6 |
8:12 |
63:89 |
|
6 |
15.6.2019 |
23 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | Sokol Chuchle | 7:2 |
15:4 |
95:42 |
|
7 |
22.6.2019 |
26 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s.B | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 4:5 |
9:12 |
67:96 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 |
1021 |
3 |
2 |
Orálek Štěpán | 20.08.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Votápek Jakub | 07.01.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Dvořák Radek | 14.12.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Töpper David | 18.11.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Nový Boris | 25.01.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Ksandrová Jana | 04.09.1968 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Bláhová Eva | 09.10.1978 |
973 |
3 |
23 |
Strejčovská Veronika | 28.03.1983 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Fojtíková Aneta | 21.11.1995 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Kalistová Anna (H) | 03.01.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Klímová Eliška (H) | 22.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |