Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Pelhřimov B | 5 |
0 |
36:9 |
75:22 |
514:285 |
10 |
|
2 |
TK Senožaty | 4 |
1 |
31:14 |
66:32 |
469:314 |
9 |
|
3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
51:51 |
425:423 |
8 |
|
4 |
TK Zliv B | 2 |
3 |
18:27 |
38:60 |
340:459 |
7 |
|
5 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. B | 1 |
4 |
21:24 |
48:53 |
407:410 |
6 |
|
6 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | 0 |
5 |
6:39 |
21:81 |
278:542 |
5 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.4.2018 |
2 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 2:7 |
6:15 |
70:114 |
|
2 |
05.5.2018 |
6 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. B | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | 8:1 |
16:4 |
106:55 |
|
3 |
19.5.2018 |
7 |
TK Zliv B | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | 7:2 |
15:7 |
101:82 |
|
4 |
26.5.2018 |
12 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | TK Pelhřimov B | 0:9 |
1:18 |
36:112 |
|
5 |
09.6.2018 |
14 |
TK Senožaty | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. B | 8:1 |
17:3 |
109:35 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vaníček Miroslav | 11.02.1960 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Bayerl Pavel | 02.04.1982 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Macháček Pavel | 30.01.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Kordík Marcel | 31.03.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Kadlec Jan | 29.08.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Čížek Hynek | 19.03.1980 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Bárta Ivan | 09.05.1966 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Podpěra Václav | 17.04.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Rybák Jan | 20.04.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Novotný Petr | 05.12.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Štika Petr | 12.06.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Kadlec Lukáš | 29.08.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Ročovská Sabina (H) | 07.10.1989 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Bustová Dita | 26.09.1982 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Štěpanyová Michaela | 07.02.1996 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Chrástková Veronika | 25.07.1992 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Hlaváčová Aneta | 30.05.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Vaníčková Eliška | 20.03.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Švehlová Jolana | 08.11.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Podpěrová Adéla | 24.04.2006 |
1031 |
1 |