Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
106:29 |
746:382 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTK Klatovy A | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
94:40 |
666:429 |
13 |
|
3 |
Slavoj Stod A | 5 |
2 |
33:28 |
71:64 |
571:547 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Domažlice A | 4 |
3 |
27:36 |
58:77 |
454:559 |
11 |
|
5 |
Prazdroj Plzeň | 3 |
4 |
33:28 |
71:62 |
583:554 |
10 |
|
6 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 2 |
5 |
31:32 |
66:66 |
551:530 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Nová Ves | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
36:100 |
401:680 |
8 |
|
8 |
Tenisklub Cheb B | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
34:98 |
396:687 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
23.6.2018 |
25 |
TK Nová Ves | Tenisklub Cheb B | 5:4 |
10:9 |
90:81 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Ježek Adam (H) | 1 |
Abeldinov Patrik | 6 |
4:6 |
6:7 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Vakeš Jiří | 1 |
Cordt Daniel | 3 |
5:7 |
2:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) | 3 |
Sinkulová Michaela | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Gillichová Petra | 1 |
Hradecká Michaela | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Mourek Jaroslav | 1 |
Bureš Martin | 3 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Impsel Daniel (H) | 1 |
Bureš Michal | 1 |
6:7 |
2:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) Gillichová Petra |
3 1 |
Sinkulová Michaela Hradecká Michaela |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Ježek Adam (H) Mourek Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Abeldinov Patrik Cordt Daniel |
6 3 |
7:6 |
7:6 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Markov Pavel Vakeš Miroslav |
1 1 |
Bureš Martin Bureš Michal |
3 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
1:0 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
81 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ježek Adam (H) | 06.04.1997 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Vakeš Jiří | 29.03.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Mourek Jaroslav | 16.01.1974 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Sameš Petr | 23.03.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Skuhravý Tomáš | 07.05.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Markov Pavel | 02.06.1968 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Vakeš Miroslav | 26.10.1967 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Impsel Daniel (H) | 29.03.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya (H) | 31.05.1993 |
952 |
3 |
22 |
Čákorová Jana (H) | 11.06.2003 |
554 |
4 |
23 |
Pláničková Kateřina (H) | 06.02.2002 |
843 |
3 |
24 |
Holzknechtová Nela | 13.01.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Gillichová Petra | 03.03.1989 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Pávová Klára | 27.09.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kroupa Václav | 04.08.2000 |
211 |
9 |
2 |
Abeldinov Patrik | 13.06.1998 |
428 |
6 |
3 |
Cordt Daniel | 03.09.1997 |
864 |
3 |
4 |
Bureš Martin | 14.04.2000 |
720 |
3 |
5 |
Fiala Milan (H) | 24.05.1972 |
1010 |
3 |
6 |
Nový Tomáš | 31.12.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Fiala Vítek | 18.10.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Kroupa Martin | 03.09.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Bureš Michal | 20.12.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Kroupa Jan Mikuláš | 18.12.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Marek Šimon | 26.03.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Schimmerová Petra | 25.11.1994 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Mihoková Petra (H) | 04.11.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Zikmundová Martina | 18.08.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Denková Nicol | 26.06.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Denková Michaela | 23.09.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Bůchová Adéla | 12.06.1999 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Sinkulová Michaela | 14.12.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
28 |
Hradecká Michaela | 03.06.2005 |
1031 |
1 |