Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 5 |
0 |
35:10 |
76:24 |
527:308 |
10 |
|
2 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B | 3 |
2 |
28:17 |
62:40 |
458:414 |
8 |
|
3 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 B | 2 |
3 |
21:24 |
48:51 |
396:405 |
7 |
|
4 |
Sokol Horní Počernice C | 2 |
3 |
20:25 |
44:58 |
376:443 |
7 |
|
5 |
TŠ Hostivař | 2 |
3 |
19:26 |
42:59 |
383:482 |
7 |
|
6 |
Sokol Petrovice C | 1 |
4 |
12:33 |
30:70 |
397:485 |
6 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.4.2018 |
1 |
volno | Sokol Petrovice C | 0:0 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
|||||||||||||
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bena Libor (H) | 03.01.1986 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Pilnaj Vojtěch | 07.09.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Zákoutský Adam | 16.01.1991 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Khek Jakub | 03.03.1998 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Peřina Tadeáš | 07.12.1989 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Škůrek Jan | 30.11.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Braňka Štěpán | 18.07.1987 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Prokop Marek | 28.12.1999 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Štěpánek Šimon | 07.04.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Pěkný Michal | 17.11.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Komínek Filip | 02.01.2002 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Král Šimon Jakub | 17.12.2001 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Lipárová Tereza | 03.06.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Jirsová Natálie | 24.11.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Hypšová Barbora | 26.06.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Lipárová Linda | 31.12.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Zámostná Veronika | 17.04.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Lehocká Lea | 05.12.2004 |
1031 |
1 |
27 |
Buková Radka | 07.05.1998 |
1031 |
1 |