Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Horní Měcholupy A | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
93:44 |
671:476 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. A | 6 |
1 |
34:29 |
78:67 |
642:598 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka D | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
77:60 |
623:545 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha B | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
74:65 |
588:555 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Ruzyně Praha B | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
67:72 |
602:593 |
10 |
|
6 |
TC Pankrác A | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
59:81 |
520:625 |
9 |
|
7 |
LTC Podolí Praha | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
46:86 |
447:651 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice B | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
61:80 |
551:601 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
16.6.2018 |
22 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka D | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. A | 6:3 |
13:8 |
108:77 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Gajdůšek Tomáš | 4 |
Šimeček Jakub | 4 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Burian Vladimír | 1 |
Dvořák Antonín | 3 |
2:6 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Bumbalová Barbora | 1 |
Hračová Radka | 3 |
6:3 |
6:7 |
4:6 |
16 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Díková Martina | 1 |
Furtwängler Petra (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Baumruk Tomáš | 1 |
Šimeček Michal | 1 |
5:7 |
3:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Agis Bermundez Alberto (EU) | 1 |
Březina Lukáš | 1 |
3:6 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
15 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Zahálková Zuzana Šotová Andrea (H) |
4 6 |
Hračová Radka Lorencová Marta |
3 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Hudeček Petr Gajdůšek Tomáš |
12 4 |
Šimeček Jakub Šimeček Michal |
4 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Burian Vladimír Agis Bermundez Alberto (EU) |
1 1 |
Dvořák Antonín Březina Lukáš |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
77 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 |
134 |
12 |
2 |
Gajdůšek Tomáš | 13.07.1988 |
468 |
4 |
3 |
Sedláček Tomáš | 10.01.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Braniš Jan | 12.06.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Nicod Jakub (H) | 21.07.2004 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Kopecký Vladimír | 09.04.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Děd Pavel (H) | 02.10.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Stolz Alan | 13.05.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Burian Vladimír | 07.09.1988 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Baumruk Tomáš | 12.09.1996 |
1035 |
1 |
11 |
Agis Bermundez Alberto (EU) | 20.03.1984 |
1035 |
1 |
12 |
Chleborád Jan | 14.08.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Šotová Andrea (H) | 22.08.2002 |
352 |
6 |
22 |
Rubešová Martina | 26.04.1988 |
433 |
6 |
23 |
Strnadová Barbora | 02.06.1984 |
952 |
3 |
24 |
Zahálková Zuzana | 17.08.1991 |
493 |
4 |
25 |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Díková Martina | 13.05.2002 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šimeček Jakub | 09.02.1995 |
541 |
4 |
2 |
Dvořák Antonín | 26.02.1983 |
1010 |
3 |
3 |
Šimeček Michal | 09.02.1995 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Březina Lukáš | 18.01.1973 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Šimeček Jan | 23.02.1959 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Lacina Pavel | 29.08.1976 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Březina Richard | 20.05.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Šota Petr (H) | 11.11.1963 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Hračová Radka | 28.11.1975 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Furtwängler Petra (H) | 28.11.1976 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Lorencová Marta | 15.04.1968 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Volfová Jolana | 15.06.1971 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Pauerová Milena | 07.03.1956 |
1031 |
1 |