Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nespin, z.s. | 5 |
1 |
34:20 |
73:45 |
572:430 |
11 |
|
2 |
TK Náchod | 5 |
1 |
34:20 |
76:48 |
621:483 |
11 |
|
3 |
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 4 |
2 |
34:20 |
70:43 |
517:431 |
10 |
|
4 |
Sokol Smiřice | 3 |
3 |
32:22 |
70:48 |
551:467 |
9 |
|
5 |
TK Kvasiny B | 3 |
3 |
27:27 |
57:61 |
494:519 |
9 |
|
6 |
SK Rychnovek B | 1 |
5 |
19:35 |
45:76 |
409:584 |
7 |
|
7 |
LTC Jaroměř B | 0 |
6 |
9:45 |
22:92 |
377:627 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4. |
2 |
LTC Jaroměř B | Sokol Smiřice | 1:8 |
3:16 |
56:108 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Růta Miloš | 1 |
Ryšavý Jan | 1 |
7:5 |
5:7 |
6:7 |
18 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Hlavatý Tomáš | 1 |
Neumann Petr | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Reichertová Tereza | 1 |
Příkaská Pavlína | 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Exnarová Klára | 1 |
Randová Olga | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Krč Dominik | 1 |
Středa Lukáš | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Syrovátka Filip (H) | 1 |
Šedivý Luděk | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Reichertová Tereza Exnarová Klára |
1 1 |
Příkaská Pavlína Randová Olga |
1 1 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Růta Miloš Syrovátka Filip (H) |
1 1 |
Ryšavý Jan Středa Lukáš |
1 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Krč Dominik Hlavatý Tomáš |
1 1 |
Šedivý Luděk Loskot Václav |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
56 |
108 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Růta Miloš | 24.02.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Nečas Petr | 13.12.1981 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Rieger Aleš | 15.01.1990 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Hlavatý Tomáš | 22.09.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Krč Dominik | 21.07.1995 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Syrovátka Filip (H) | 25.10.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Bláha Ondřej | 04.02.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Fiala Josef | 28.01.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hladík Jaromír | 17.03.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Kaňka Miroslav | 17.02.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Riegerová Hana | 20.02.1984 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Reichertová Tereza | 20.06.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Exnarová Klára | 23.06.1999 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryšavý Jan | 28.05.1983 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Neumann Petr | 13.11.1963 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Středa Lukáš | 17.11.1983 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Šedivý Luděk | 01.06.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Vebr Tomáš | 21.12.1983 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Loskot Václav | 06.09.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Tuzar Luboš | 22.12.1969 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Příkaská Pavlína | 31.01.1974 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Lžíčařová Petra | 02.04.1978 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Randová Olga | 28.11.1985 |
1011 |
1 |