Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | 7 |
0 |
43:20 |
91:47 |
683:470 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Rakovník | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
79:61 |
624:575 |
12 |
|
3 |
Sokol Nučice B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
68:64 |
530:522 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Stochov B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
67:70 |
568:573 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
71:71 |
583:614 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
65:72 |
587:605 |
10 |
|
7 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
58:75 |
487:562 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 0 |
7 |
21:42 |
51:90 |
506:647 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
21.5.2016 NT 29.5.2016 |
10 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 3:6 |
7:12 |
79:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Angelis Marek | 1 |
Pechar Ondřej (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
6:7 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Pavlíček Miroslav | 1 |
Šmída Daniel | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kuncová Iva | 4 |
Laštůvková Lucie (H) | 3 |
7:6 |
6:1 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Pavlíčková Petra | 3 |
Kopejtková Aneta | 1 |
6:4 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
9 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Bartoš Arnošt | 1 |
Dybal Tomáš (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Angelis Petr | 1 |
Šmída Marek | 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Bartoš Arnošt Angelis Petr |
1 1 |
Pechar Ondřej (H) Dybal Tomáš (H) |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Angelis Marek Pavlíček Miroslav |
1 1 |
Šmída Daniel Šmída Marek |
1 1 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Kuncová Iva Pavlíčková Petra |
4 3 |
Laštůvková Lucie (H) Kopejtková Aneta |
3 1 |
6:7 |
5:7 |
11 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
79 |
101 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelis Marek | 25.09.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Pavlíček Miroslav | 02.04.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Bartoš Arnošt | 07.04.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Křepelka Jonáš | 11.08.1989 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Angelis Petr | 27.01.1969 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Křepelková Tereza (H) | 05.04.1989 |
836 |
3 |
22 |
Kuncová Iva | 29.09.1977 |
650 |
4 |
23 |
Pavlíčková Petra | 10.05.1977 |
744 |
3 |
24 |
Routová Jana | 27.10.1967 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mráček Jakub | 20.04.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Vymetálek Petr | 14.01.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Háva Filip | 21.01.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Pechar Ondřej (H) | 29.01.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Šmída Daniel | 04.09.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Šmída David (H) | 04.09.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Dybal Tomáš (H) | 08.10.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Šmída Marek | 14.04.1975 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Jandourek Matyáš | 19.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Ibl Tomáš | 14.07.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Pedersen Petr | 11.05.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Nepraš Vojtěch | 29.07.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Laštůvková Lucie (H) | 22.07.2000 |
886 |
3 |
22 |
Hávová Tereza | 12.04.1987 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Králová Lucie (H) | 27.09.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Kopejtková Aneta | 21.07.2000 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Pavlíková Lenka | 04.07.1991 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Suková Helena | 23.02.1965 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Sémová Michaela | 20.11.2003 |
1011 |
1 |
28 |
Dybalová Zuzana | 04.01.2002 |
1011 |
1 |