Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 7 |
0 |
39:24 |
86:57 |
693:571 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Rakovník | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
89:51 |
706:486 |
12 |
|
3 |
Sokol Nučice B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
66:72 |
565:608 |
10 |
|
4 |
Tenisový klub Černošice D | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
72:74 |
649:648 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
62:81 |
601:695 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:74 |
605:666 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Stochov B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
63:77 |
553:623 |
10 |
|
8 |
Tennis club Hýskov | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
62:79 |
578:653 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2.5.2015 NT 8.5.2015 |
4 |
Tennis club Hýskov | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 4:5 |
12:10 |
102:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kučera Zdeněk | 1 |
Zajíc Ondřej | 3 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Zíma Jiří (H) | 1 |
Gengel Ladislav | 1 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
8 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Brabencová Lucie | 3 |
Borseková Šárka | 1 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kutová Karolina | 3 |
Kunftová Dominika (H) | 1 |
6:7 |
6:1 |
3:6 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Vrbský Martin | 1 |
Fabinger Vít | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Ehlen Daniel | 1 |
Müller Michal | 1 |
7:5 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
11 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Zíma Jiří (H) Ehlen Daniel |
1 1 |
Zajíc Ondřej Müller Michal |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kučera Zdeněk Vrbský Martin |
1 1 |
Gengel Ladislav Fabinger Vít |
1 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
0:1 |
11 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Brabencová Lucie Kutová Karolina |
3 3 |
Borseková Šárka Kunftová Dominika (H) |
1 1 |
7:6 |
6:3 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
102 |
101 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kučera Zdeněk | 19.07.1978 |
1151 |
1 |
2 |
Zíma Jiří (H) | 28.04.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Vrbský Martin | 08.01.1979 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Ehlen Daniel | 30.07.1968 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Stejskal Martin | 19.04.1962 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Miler Vlastimil | 10.09.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Moucha Pavel | 19.09.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Brabencová Lucie | 05.12.1976 |
744 |
3 |
22 |
Kutová Karolina | 16.06.1985 |
969 |
3 |
23 |
Zímová Renáta (H) | 30.08.1997 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Ehlenová Věra | 07.11.1974 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Šejdlová Markéta | 16.08.1999 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Pudhorocká Aneta | 11.12.1998 |
1034 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zajíc Ondřej | 21.05.1982 |
1084 |
3 |
2 |
Gengel Ladislav | 25.06.1981 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Fabinger Vít | 07.03.1978 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Zajíc Ivo | 04.06.1988 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Müller Michal | 21.03.1977 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Oliva Pavel | 29.08.1976 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Hamáček Richard | 22.05.1985 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Borseková Šárka | 06.10.1984 |
1034 |
1 |
22 |
Bodingerová Belinda (H) | 28.03.1995 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Kunftová Dominika (H) | 07.04.1994 |
1034 |
1 |