Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 7 |
0 |
39:24 |
86:57 |
693:571 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Rakovník | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
89:51 |
706:486 |
12 |
|
3 |
Sokol Nučice B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
66:72 |
565:608 |
10 |
|
4 |
Tenisový klub Černošice D | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
72:74 |
649:648 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
62:81 |
601:695 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:74 |
605:666 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Stochov B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
63:77 |
553:623 |
10 |
|
8 |
Tennis club Hýskov | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
62:79 |
578:653 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
27.6.2015 NT 4.7.2015 |
25 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 4:5 |
9:12 |
92:108 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Zajíc Ondřej | 3 |
Kosina Radek | 3 |
6:7 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
18 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Fabinger Vít | 1 |
Trnka Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
7:5 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Müller Michal | 1 |
Potůček Adam | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Hamáček Richard | 1 |
Pokorný Dominik | 1 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Borseková Šárka | 1 |
Literová Jarmila | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kunftová Dominika (H) | 1 |
Větrovská Gabriela | 1 |
6:1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
9 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Zajíc Ondřej Müller Michal |
3 1 |
Piovarči Milan Uhřík Jakub |
4 1 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Fabinger Vít Hamáček Richard |
1 1 |
Potůček Adam Pokorný Dominik |
1 1 |
7:5 |
7:5 |
14 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Borseková Šárka Kunftová Dominika (H) |
1 1 |
Literová Jarmila Větrovská Gabriela |
1 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
92 |
108 |
9 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zajíc Ondřej | 21.05.1982 |
1084 |
3 |
2 |
Gengel Ladislav | 25.06.1981 |
1151 |
1 |
3 |
Fabinger Vít | 07.03.1978 |
1151 |
1 |
4 |
Zajíc Ivo | 04.06.1988 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Müller Michal | 21.03.1977 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Oliva Pavel | 29.08.1976 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Hamáček Richard | 22.05.1985 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Borseková Šárka | 06.10.1984 |
1034 |
1 |
22 |
Bodingerová Belinda (H) | 28.03.1995 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Kunftová Dominika (H) | 07.04.1994 |
1034 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piovarči Milan | 06.03.1997 |
571 |
4 |
2 |
Vilím Jakub | 08.12.1997 |
1062 |
3 |
3 |
Kosina Radek | 11.09.1973 |
813 |
3 |
4 |
Sýkora Ivan | 10.09.1972 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Trnka Tomáš | 15.01.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Uhřík Jakub | 12.09.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
10 |
Stehlík Daniel | 08.01.2001 |
1151 |
1 |
11 |
Chalupecký Daniel | 22.04.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Šestáková Klára (H) | 05.04.1993 |
912 |
3 |
22 |
Abrahámová Dita | 04.04.1979 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Literová Jarmila | 18.05.1968 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Kočmídová Tereza | 11.06.1999 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Špalková Aneta | 31.03.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Větrovská Gabriela | 08.02.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
27 |
Kapustová Barbora | 02.04.2002 |
1034 |
1 |