Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 7 |
0 |
39:24 |
86:57 |
693:571 |
14 |
|
2 |
LTC Rakovník | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
89:51 |
706:486 |
12 |
|
3 |
Sokol Nučice B | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
66:72 |
565:608 |
10 |
|
4 |
Tenisový klub Černošice D | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
72:74 |
649:648 |
10 |
|
5 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
62:81 |
601:695 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
65:74 |
605:666 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Stochov B | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
63:77 |
553:623 |
10 |
|
8 |
Tennis club Hýskov | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
62:79 |
578:653 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2.5.2015 NT 8.5.2015 |
1 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 4:5 |
10:11 |
93:102 |
|
2 |
9.5.2015 17.5.2015 |
5 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | Tennis club Hýskov | 7:2 |
14:4 |
97:49 |
|
3 |
23.5.2015 NT 31.5.2015 |
9 |
Sokol Nučice B | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 4:5 |
8:11 |
76:87 |
|
4 |
30.5.2015 NT 7.6.2015 |
13 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | TK Stochov B | 6:3 |
13:7 |
99:72 |
|
5 |
13.6.2015 NT 21.6.2015 |
17 |
Tenisový klub Černošice D | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 3:6 |
9:13 |
88:104 |
|
6 |
20.6.2015 NT 28.6.2015 |
21 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | LTC Rakovník | 5:4 |
12:10 |
96:101 |
|
7 |
27.6.2015 NT 4.7.2015 |
25 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | Lokomotiva Beroun B | 4:5 |
9:12 |
92:108 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piovarči Milan | 06.03.1997 |
571 |
4 |
2 |
Vilím Jakub | 08.12.1997 |
1062 |
3 |
3 |
Kosina Radek | 11.09.1973 |
813 |
3 |
4 |
Sýkora Ivan | 10.09.1972 |
1151 |
1 |
5 |
Trnka Tomáš | 15.01.1975 |
1151 |
1 |
6 |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 |
1151 |
1 |
7 |
Potůček Adam | 28.04.2000 |
1151 |
1 |
8 |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
9 |
Uhřík Jakub | 12.09.1998 |
1151 |
1 |
10 |
Stehlík Daniel | 08.01.2001 |
1151 |
1 |
11 |
Chalupecký Daniel | 22.04.1999 |
1151 |
1 |
21 |
Šestáková Klára (H) | 05.04.1993 |
912 |
3 |
22 |
Abrahámová Dita | 04.04.1979 |
1034 |
1 |
23 |
Literová Jarmila | 18.05.1968 |
1034 |
1 |
24 |
Kočmídová Tereza | 11.06.1999 |
1034 |
1 |
25 |
Špalková Aneta | 31.03.2002 |
1034 |
1 |
26 |
Větrovská Gabriela | 08.02.2003 |
1034 |
1 |
27 |
Kapustová Barbora | 02.04.2002 |
1034 |
1 |