Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Česká Skalice | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
113:19 |
742:318 |
14 |
|
2 |
Nespin, z.s. | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
102:32 |
716:448 |
13 |
|
3 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
75:55 |
584:511 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Jaroměř | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
72:66 |
582:590 |
11 |
|
5 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
68:66 |
579:587 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Třebechovice p.Orebem | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
67:66 |
575:559 |
10 |
|
7 |
Baník Žacléř | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
29:101 |
356:692 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Náchod | 0 |
7 |
0:63 |
5:126 |
354:783 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
7.5. |
6 |
LTC Jaroměř | Baník Žacléř | 8:1 |
16:4 |
114:58 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Fiala Josef | 3 |
Berčík Lukáš | 1 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Hladík Jaromír | 4 |
Vaněk Martin | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Reichertová Tereza | 1 |
Radová Adéla (H) | 1 |
6:7 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
18 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Exnarová Klára | 1 |
Nývltová Natálie (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kaňka Miroslav | 1 |
Svoboda Adam | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Šesták Filip | 1 |
Přibyl Matyáš | 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Reichertová Tereza Exnarová Klára |
1 1 |
Radová Adéla (H) Nývltová Natálie (H) |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Fiala Josef Hladík Jaromír |
3 4 |
Berčík Lukáš Přibyl Matyáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kaňka Miroslav Šesták Filip |
1 1 |
Vaněk Martin Svoboda Adam |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
114 |
58 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fiala Josef | 28.01.2000 |
943 |
3 |
2 |
Hladík Jaromír | 17.03.2000 |
789 |
4 |
3 |
Kaňka Miroslav | 17.02.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Šichan Daniel | 12.03.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Šesták Filip | 30.07.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Jelínek Patrik | 19.03.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Konečný Tomáš | 30.11.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Řezáčová Jiřina (H) | 15.04.2003 |
771 |
1 |
22 |
Reichertová Tereza | 20.06.2000 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Exnarová Klára | 23.06.1999 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berčík Lukáš | 25.02.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
2 |
Gracík Vít | 03.11.1999 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Vaněk Martin | 06.04.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Svoboda Adam | 17.10.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Přibyl Matyáš | 11.03.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Radová Adéla (H) | 12.11.2001 |
771 |
1 |
22 |
Nývltová Natálie (H) | 20.10.2004 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Křížová Tereza | 23.11.2001 |
771 |
1 |