Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ŽLTC Brno C | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
97:35 |
660:350 |
13 |
|
2 |
Start Brno C | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
87:48 |
637:445 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Tuřany | 5 |
2 |
33:30 |
70:61 |
536:512 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
63:72 |
540:589 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK TILIA Brno | 3 |
4 |
35:28 |
74:59 |
612:482 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Slatina | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
55:85 |
490:681 |
9 |
|
7 |
SK Jundrov Brno | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
57:77 |
500:597 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
32:98 |
342:661 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2017 |
2 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno | TK Tuřany | 2:7 |
4:14 |
47:91 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Tatíček Josef | 1 |
Nerud Vladimír | 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Šilhánek Viktor | 1 |
Rauš Lukáš | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kašparovský Bořivoj | 1 |
Baný Michael Otakar (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Zachoval Jakub | 1 |
Wossala Jakub | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hrušková Eliška | 1 |
Vondrová Aneta | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Pešínová Šárka | 1 |
Filáková Barbora | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Kašparovský Bořivoj Zachoval Jakub |
1 1 |
Nerud Vladimír Wossala Jakub |
3 1 |
0:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
8. |
Tatíček Josef Šilhánek Viktor |
1 1 |
Rauš Lukáš Baný Michael Otakar (H) |
1 1 |
5:7 |
2:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Pešínová Šárka Hrušková Eliška |
1 1 |
Vondrová Aneta Filáková Barbora |
1 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
47 |
91 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatíček Josef | 11.05.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
2 |
Šilhánek Viktor | 23.10.2000 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Kašparovský Bořivoj | 17.07.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Zachoval Jakub | 07.08.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Müller Lukáš | 15.05.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Helešic Martin | 04.04.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Bodor Michael Alfred | 19.03.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Helbich Jonáš | 29.07.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
9 |
Soukop Jiří | 21.02.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
10 |
Šponer Teodor | 25.11.2004 |
1166 |
1 |
11 |
Horký Jakub | 10.01.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
12 |
Kolařík Vojtěch (H) | 22.10.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Kavínová Štěpánka (H) | 23.09.2002 |
614 |
3 |
22 |
Hrušková Eliška | 03.02.2000 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Pešínová Šárka | 27.06.2003 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Vejválková Adéla | 04.08.2003 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Kašparovská Kateřina | 09.07.2005 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Dostálová Alexandra | 20.04.2005 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Ben Moyal Fabienne | 29.11.2004 |
771 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 |
1067 |
3 |
2 |
Rauš Lukáš | 14.09.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
3 |
Baný Michael Otakar (H) | 06.06.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
4 |
Fiala Miloš | 29.10.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
5 |
Balko Jan | 05.01.2002 |
1166 |
1 |
6 |
Biječek David | 12.03.2005 |
1166 |
1 |
7 |
Wossala Jakub | 24.02.2003 |
1166 |
1 |
8 |
Starý Šimon | 08.06.2001 |
1166 |
1 |
21 |
Kútníková Bára | 03.06.1999 |
570 |
3 |
22 |
Veselá Romana (H) | 13.10.2001 |
771 |
1 |
23 |
Vondrová Aneta | 23.01.2001 |
771 |
1 |
24 |
Filáková Barbora | 07.11.2001 |
771 |
1 |
25 |
Tichá Miluše | 10.05.1999 |
771 |
1 |
26 |
Rádlová Michaela | 28.03.2003 |
771 |
1 |
27 |
Nerudová Eliška | 13.12.2007 |
771 |
1 |