Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Beroun | 7 |
1 |
53:19 |
110:41 |
770:448 |
15 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 6 |
2 |
40:32 |
87:68 |
684:611 |
14 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Kladno | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
93:65 |
726:573 |
13 |
|
4 |
Tenis Centrum Cafex | 4 |
4 |
37:35 |
78:80 |
616:681 |
12 |
|
5 |
SK Žalov | 5 |
2 |
30:33 |
63:69 |
513:554 |
12 |
|
6 |
Sokol Nučice | 4 |
4 |
33:39 |
71:83 |
659:666 |
12 |
|
7 |
TK Kročehlavy | 3 |
5 |
35:37 |
74:78 |
650:651 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Stochov | 1 |
7 |
21:51 |
47:104 |
480:774 |
9 |
|
9 |
TJ Kralupy o.s. | 0 |
7 |
22:41 |
50:85 |
529:669 |
7 |
|
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
10.5.2015 NT 16.5.2015 |
9 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | TJ Kralupy o.s. | 6:3 |
13:8 |
108:101 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Uhřík Jakub | 6 |
Mrázek Matěj | 3 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Vavruška Patrik | 3 |
Večeřa Jaroslav | 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
17 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Špalková Aneta | 1 |
Elichová Sára (H) | 4 |
6:3 |
7:6 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kočmídová Tereza | 1 |
Pšeničková Lucie | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
11 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Brůna Jan | 1 |
Farka Štěpán | 1 |
6:7 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Brůna Zdeněk | 1 |
Klouček Prokop | 1 |
5:7 |
1:6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Špalková Aneta Kočmídová Tereza |
1 1 |
Elichová Sára (H) Pšeničková Lucie |
4 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Uhřík Jakub Brůna Jan |
6 1 |
Mrázek Matěj Farka Štěpán |
3 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vavruška Patrik Brůna Zdeněk |
3 1 |
Večeřa Jaroslav Klouček Prokop |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
101 |
13 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 |
274 |
9 |
2 |
Uhřík Jakub | 12.09.1998 |
460 |
6 |
3 |
Vavruška Patrik | 09.09.1998 |
750 |
3 |
4 |
Brůna Jan | 03.12.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
5 |
Brůna Zdeněk | 30.01.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
6 |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 |
1066 |
1 |
7 |
Loužecký Josef | 22.12.2003 |
1066 |
1 |
8 |
Vojtaššák Ondřej | 26.03.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
9 |
Löhner Sebastian | 14.11.1999 |
1066 |
1 |
10 |
Záhrubský Filip | 26.01.2004 |
1066 |
1 |
11 |
Sabou Filip | 19.06.2003 |
1066 |
1 |
12 |
Dobeš Vojtěch | 23.07.2005 |
1066 |
1 |
21 |
Špalková Aneta | 31.03.2002 |
666 |
1 |
22 |
Větrovská Gabriela | 08.02.2003 |
666 |
1 |
23 |
Kočmídová Tereza | 11.06.1999 |
666 |
1 |
24 |
Kapustová Barbora | 02.04.2002 |
666 |
1 |
25 |
Kapustová Sára | 15.05.2004 |
666 |
1 |
26 |
Franková Veronika | 28.05.2005 |
666 |
1 |
27 |
Jarošová Kateřina | 27.01.2004 |
666 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szakál Michal | 21.02.1997 |
843 |
3 |
2 |
Mrázek Matěj | 14.05.2000 |
843 |
3 |
3 |
Dolanský Pavel | 01.03.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
4 |
Večeřa Jaroslav | 21.05.1999 |
1066 |
1 |
5 |
Farka Štěpán | 26.03.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
6 |
Janura Jakub | 27.12.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
7 |
Dostál Patrik | 28.11.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
8 |
Klouček Prokop | 19.05.2003 |
1066 |
1 |
9 |
Pokorný Matěj | 06.10.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
10 |
Nezbeda Jan | 19.07.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
11 |
Horváth Roderik | 18.10.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
12 |
Veverka Adam | 31.10.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
21 |
Elichová Sára (H) | 07.04.2000 |
462 |
4 |
22 |
Švábová Anna | 08.06.1997 |
666 |
1 |
23 |
Pšeničková Lucie | 09.11.2000 |
666 |
1 |
24 |
Sukovatá Adéla | 12.10.1999 |
666 |
1 |
25 |
Síkelová Adéla | 14.04.2003 |
666 |
1 |
26 |
Dorociaková Adéla | 28.06.2003 |
666 |
1 |
27 |
Roubcová Lenka | 08.01.2003 |
666 |
1 |
28 |
Zygmundová Michaela | 15.12.2000 |
666 |
1 |