Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Beroun | 7 |
1 |
53:19 |
110:41 |
770:448 |
15 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Beroun B | 6 |
2 |
40:32 |
87:68 |
684:611 |
14 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Kladno | 5 |
3 |
44:28 |
93:65 |
726:573 |
13 |
|
4 |
Tenis Centrum Cafex | 4 |
4 |
37:35 |
78:80 |
616:681 |
12 |
|
5 |
SK Žalov | 5 |
2 |
30:33 |
63:69 |
513:554 |
12 |
|
6 |
Sokol Nučice | 4 |
4 |
33:39 |
71:83 |
659:666 |
12 |
|
7 |
TK Kročehlavy | 3 |
5 |
35:37 |
74:78 |
650:651 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Stochov | 1 |
7 |
21:51 |
47:104 |
480:774 |
9 |
|
9 |
TJ Kralupy o.s. | 0 |
7 |
22:41 |
50:85 |
529:669 |
7 |
|
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
14.6.2015 NT 20.6.2015 |
23 |
SK Tenis Kladno | LTC Beroun | 2:7 |
5:16 |
51:107 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hořejšek Jan | 1 |
Černý Denis | 4 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Povolný Adam | 1 |
Kaznowski Adam | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kleisnerová Jana | 3 |
Zýtová Julie (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
6:7 |
4:6 |
16 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Tauberová Antonie | 3 |
Weston Emily Gabriela (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Mucha Jiří | 1 |
Hamada Jan | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Christov Alexandr | 1 |
Sekyra Jiří | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Hořejšek Jan Povolný Adam |
1 1 |
Černý Denis Kaznowski Adam |
4 1 |
6:3 |
6:7 |
1:0 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Mucha Jiří Christov Alexandr |
1 1 |
Hamada Jan Sekyra Jiří |
1 1 |
1:6 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Kleisnerová Jana Tauberová Antonie |
3 3 |
Weston Emily Gabriela (H) Zýtová Julie (H) |
1 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
51 |
107 |
5 |
16 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hořejšek Jan | 03.01.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
2 |
Povolný Adam | 18.07.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
3 |
Havránek Martin | 23.06.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
4 |
Mucha Jiří | 22.03.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
5 |
Čapek Tomáš | 25.12.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
6 |
Christov Alexandr | 06.02.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
7 |
Jouza Miloslav (H) | 03.11.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
8 |
Mašek Ondřej | 15.06.1998 |
1066 |
1 |
9 |
Hüttner Lukáš | 25.11.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
21 |
Kleisnerová Jana | 22.04.1999 |
475 |
3 |
22 |
Kaňková Tereza | 05.10.1999 |
561 |
3 |
23 |
Tauberová Antonie | 10.01.2000 |
606 |
3 |
24 |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 |
666 |
1 |
25 |
Hniličková Barbora | 19.06.2001 |
666 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Černý Denis | 13.12.1998 |
578 |
4 |
2 |
Kaznowski Adam | 27.05.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
3 |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
4 |
Hamada Jan | 10.10.2001 |
1066 |
1 |
5 |
Sekyra Jiří | 04.10.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
6 |
Kliment Lukáš | 07.02.2000 |
1066 |
1 |
7 |
Lojka Jan | 26.10.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
8 |
Sládek Viktor | 11.02.2002 |
1066 |
1 |
21 |
Pátková Anna (H) | 23.04.2001 |
606 |
3 |
22 |
Zýtová Julie (H) | 01.02.2003 |
666 |
1 |
23 |
Weston Emily Gabriela (H) | 18.08.2001 |
666 |
1 |