Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 7 |
0 |
45:18 |
93:41 |
658:438 |
14 |
|
2 |
TC VITALITY Březnice | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
88:46 |
635:431 |
13 |
|
3 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | 5 |
2 |
44:19 |
93:39 |
658:377 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tenis Dobříš B | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
81:51 |
597:445 |
11 |
|
5 |
Spartak Hořovice | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
59:76 |
504:618 |
10 |
|
6 |
Baník Příbram | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:69 |
532:544 |
9 |
|
7 |
Spartak Rožmitál | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
30:102 |
304:718 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Březnice | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
24:108 |
402:719 |
7 |
|
9 |
volný los | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
10 |
volný los | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4.5.2014 NT 10.5. |
4 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | TC VITALITY Březnice | 5:4 |
10:8 |
70:67 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kelbler Aleš | 4 |
Haštava Jaroslav (H) | 3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Novák Radek | 1 |
Ureš Filip | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Tatarová Sára | 1 |
Veselá Aneta | 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Zikmund Tomáš | 1 |
Hájek Jiří | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Vychodilová Valerie | 1 |
Švejnohová Aneta | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Krejčí Oskar | 1 |
Dobeš Radek | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kelbler Aleš Novák Radek |
4 1 |
Haštava Jaroslav (H) Dobeš Radek |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Zikmund Tomáš Krejčí Oskar |
1 1 |
Ureš Filip Hájek Jiří |
1 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Vychodilová Valerie Tatarová Sára |
1 1 |
Veselá Aneta Švejnohová Aneta |
1 1 |
6:3 |
7:6 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
70 |
67 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelbler Aleš | 08.11.1996 |
611 |
4 |
2 |
Stibal Šimon | 21.11.1998 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Novák Radek | 01.08.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Zikmund Tomáš | 22.10.1997 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Krejčí Oskar | 22.01.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Kubišta Daniel | 17.07.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Ševčík Martin | 06.10.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Kubíček Marcel | 31.12.2000 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Tatarová Sára | 19.08.2001 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Vychodilová Valerie | 23.05.2000 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Veselá Markéta | 23.10.1997 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Kutzendörferová Adéla | 14.02.2001 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Baštová Julie | 25.05.2003 |
622 |
1 |
26 |
Brejniková Eliška | 22.06.2002 |
622 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haštava Jaroslav (H) | 11.01.1999 |
860 |
3 |
2 |
Ureš Filip | 05.03.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Hájek Jiří | 15.12.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Zach Milan | 02.03.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Dobeš Radek | 12.11.1999 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Zlatohlávek Leoš | 15.12.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Švejnoha Marek | 22.06.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Mourek František | 14.12.2001 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Hybrant David | 02.10.2002 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Veselý Adam | 16.07.2003 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Veselá Aneta | 22.07.2000 |
622 |
1 |
22 |
Kaprová Natálie | 14.06.2001 |
622 |
1 |
23 |
Švejnohová Aneta | 11.04.1999 |
622 |
1 |
24 |
Čížková Nikola | 31.08.2000 |
622 |
1 |
25 |
Doulová Valerie | 05.09.2000 |
622 |
1 |