Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Zdice B | 7 |
0 |
55:15 |
55:15 |
381:178 |
14 |
|
2 |
T.J. Sokol Lety A | 6 |
1 |
63:7 |
63:7 |
404:109 |
13 |
|
3 |
LTC Rudná | 5 |
2 |
49:21 |
49:21 |
337:219 |
12 |
|
4 |
T.J. Sokol Lety B | 4 |
3 |
39:31 |
39:31 |
307:273 |
11 |
|
5 |
Baník Příbram | 3 |
4 |
22:48 |
22:48 |
221:339 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Žalov | 2 |
5 |
22:48 |
22:48 |
200:324 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tenisový klub Černošice | 1 |
6 |
17:53 |
17:53 |
193:368 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 0 |
7 |
13:57 |
13:57 |
148:381 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4.5.2019 (NT do 15.5.) |
4 |
LTC Rudná | Tenisový klub Černošice | 10:0 |
10:0 |
60:20 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Miller Mathias | 1 |
Müller Zachary | 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
2. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 1 |
Apltauer Jan | 1 |
6:3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
3. |
Unzeitig David | 1 |
Lechmanová Laura | 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
4. |
Machciniková Lucie | 1 |
Biegel Daniel | 1 |
6:3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
5. |
Koldovská Lucie | 1 |
Lechmanová Laura | 1 |
6:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
6. |
Miller Mathias | 1 |
Apltauer Jan | 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
7. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 1 |
Müller Zachary | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
8. |
Unzeitig David | 1 |
Biegel Daniel | 1 |
6:3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
9. |
Miller Mathias Doleželová Alžběta |
1 1 |
Müller Zachary Apltauer Jan |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
10. |
Machciniková Lucie Koldovská Lucie |
1 1 |
Lechmanová Laura Biegel Daniel |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
60 |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miller Mathias | 10.02.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Unzeitig David | 25.04.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Machciniková Lucie | 06.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Koldovská Lucie | 05.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Šimončík Kryštof | 04.06.2011 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Uherek Jakub | 02.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Müller Zachary | 20.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Apltauer Jan | 24.04.2011 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Matulová Kateřina | 10.05.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Lechmanová Laura | 01.04.2011 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Biegel Daniel | 19.08.2011 |
0 |
1 |