Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Zdice B | 7 |
0 |
55:15 |
55:15 |
381:178 |
14 |
|
2 |
T.J. Sokol Lety A | 6 |
1 |
63:7 |
63:7 |
404:109 |
13 |
|
3 |
LTC Rudná | 5 |
2 |
49:21 |
49:21 |
337:219 |
12 |
|
4 |
T.J. Sokol Lety B | 4 |
3 |
39:31 |
39:31 |
307:273 |
11 |
|
5 |
Baník Příbram | 3 |
4 |
22:48 |
22:48 |
221:339 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Žalov | 2 |
5 |
22:48 |
22:48 |
200:324 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tenisový klub Černošice | 1 |
6 |
17:53 |
17:53 |
193:368 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 0 |
7 |
13:57 |
13:57 |
148:381 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
18.5.2019 (NT do 29.5.) |
12 |
T.J. Sokol Lety B | LTC Rudná | 5:5 |
5:5 |
39:41 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kabilková Valérie | 1 |
Miller Mathias | 1 |
5:7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
2. |
Krásná Samantha Theresa | 1 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
3. |
Jiroušek Tomáš | 1 |
Koldovská Lucie | 1 |
6:0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
4. |
Huplíková Helenka | 1 |
Šimončík Kryštof | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
5. |
Kabilková Valérie | 1 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 1 |
6:4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
6. |
Krásná Samantha Theresa | 1 |
Miller Mathias | 1 |
1:6 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
7. |
Jiroušek Tomáš | 1 |
Šimončík Kryštof | 1 |
6:1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
8. |
Huplíková Helenka | 1 |
Uherek Jakub | 1 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
9. |
Kabilková Valérie Krásná Samantha Theresa |
1 1 |
Miller Mathias Doleželová Alžběta |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
10. |
Jiroušek Tomáš Huplíková Helenka |
1 1 |
Koldovská Lucie Uherek Jakub |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
39 |
41 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kabilková Valérie | 19.01.2011 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Krásná Samantha Theresa | 13.05.2011 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Jiroušek Tomáš | 08.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Vaněk Jan | 08.02.2011 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Cilenti Ester | 23.01.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Huplíková Helenka | 12.06.2011 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Bobek Ondřej | 27.04.2012 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Hůlka Adam | 15.02.2011 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miller Mathias | 10.02.2010 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
Unzeitig David | 25.04.2010 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Machciniková Lucie | 06.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Koldovská Lucie | 05.08.2010 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Šimončík Kryštof | 04.06.2011 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Uherek Jakub | 02.10.2010 |
0 |
1 |