Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TC MJ-Tenis B | 7 |
0 |
37:5 |
37:5 |
231:95 |
14 |
|
2 |
TC Brno.B | 6 |
1 |
28:14 |
28:14 |
212:149 |
13 |
|
3 |
CEMO Mokrá-Horákov | 5 |
2 |
28:14 |
28:14 |
229:140 |
12 |
|
4 |
ŽLTC Brno C | 3 |
4 |
25:17 |
25:17 |
202:161 |
10 |
|
5 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 3 |
4 |
23:19 |
23:19 |
179:171 |
10 |
|
6 |
Start Brno | 3 |
4 |
12:30 |
12:30 |
133:207 |
10 |
|
7 |
TC Brno.D | 1 |
6 |
8:34 |
8:34 |
98:232 |
8 |
|
8 |
ŽLTC Brno E | 0 |
7 |
7:35 |
7:35 |
101:230 |
7 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
20.5.2012 |
17 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno | ŽLTC Brno C | 3:3 |
3:3 |
28:31 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Tipoas Nikolaos | 0 |
Hlavoňová Lucie | 0 |
6:7 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
2. |
Gamba Daniel | 0 |
Sýkorová Daniela | 0 |
0:6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
3. |
Amadei Riccardo | 0 |
Dědková Lenka | 0 |
7:5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
4. |
Müller Matyáš | 0 |
Procházka Matyáš | 0 |
6:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
5. |
Tipoas Nikolaos Gamba Daniel |
0 0 |
Hlavoňová Lucie Sýkorová Daniela |
0 0 |
2:6 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
||
6. |
Hudečková Barbora Müller Matyáš |
0 0 |
Dědková Lenka Procházka Matyáš |
0 0 |
7:5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
28 |
31 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tipoas Nikolaos | 25.03.2003 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Helešic Martin | 04.04.2003 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Gamba Daniel | 19.02.2004 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Amadei Riccardo | 22.03.2003 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Müller Matyáš | 27.04.2004 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Dokládal Alex | 10.05.2004 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Votavová Anna | 31.07.2003 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Rubášová Ema | 10.09.2003 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Marcinka Ondřej | 10.10.2003 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Tatíček Filip | 28.06.2004 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Helbich Jonáš | 29.07.2004 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Hudečková Barbora | 28.07.2003 |
0 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sláma Radek | 14.03.2004 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Hlavoňová Lucie | 08.10.2004 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Sýkorová Daniela | 01.07.2004 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Dědková Lenka | 24.09.2004 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Hrdina Ondřej | 10.02.2003 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Pulda Marek | 10.02.2003 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Puldová Radka | 10.02.2003 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
Plichta Adam | 05.01.2004 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Sokolář Adam | 10.03.2004 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Procházka Matyáš | 18.11.2004 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Hájek Daniel | 04.10.2004 |
0 |
0 |